Hayleystark's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56