Hazal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check