Hazaldd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check