Hbert's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Shelter
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93