Hcnole's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Griffin & Phoenix
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Tudors
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Where the Light Is: John Mayer Live in Concert
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
John Mayer Has a TV Show
2004 Check -
9
Felicity: The Last Thanksgiving
2001 Check -
10
Felicity
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Le battement d'ailes du papillon
2000 — a.k.a. Happenstance, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Toy Soldiers
1991, in 1 top list Check -
13
In the Land of Women
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Catch and Release
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Secret Garden
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Overboard
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Little Manhattan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Did You Hear About the Morgans?
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96