Hct's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
It Might Get Loud
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
19
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check