HEARTPLEDGE's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
28
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
29
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
30
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
38
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
45
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
53
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
73
K-19: The Widowmaker
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
74
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check