Heat_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
103
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
39
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
100
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
98
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
101
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
140
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
68
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
58
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
38
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
46
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
49
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91