Heatmiser1059's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
98
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
34
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
56
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
62
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
102
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
52
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
63
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
75
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
49
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
47
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
112
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
55
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
50
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122