Heatmiser1059's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Jûsan-nin no shikaku
2010 — a.k.a. 13 Assassins, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
16
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
36
High Life
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Ishtar
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
49
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
51
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
73
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Jeremiah Johnson
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check