Heatmiser1059's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Gokseong
2016 — a.k.a. The Wailing, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
54
The Manchurian Candidate
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
64
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
70
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
77
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
80
Get Carter
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
85
Three Days of the Condor
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
87
The Parallax View
1974, in 10 top lists Check -
91
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
95
The Spy Who Came In from the Cold
1965 — a.k.a. The Spy Who Came in from the Cold, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
110
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
120
Suna no onna
1964 — a.k.a. Woman in the Dunes, in 22 top lists Check