HebrewHammarMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check