HebrewHammarMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Black Mirror: San Junipero
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists