Hedon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Margem
1967 — a.k.a. The Margin, in 1 top list Check -
2
Angela
1995, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
6
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
La voix de l'araignée
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Grandmother
1970, in 1 top list Check -
10
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Mong bat liu
2003 — a.k.a. Lost in Time, in 1 top list Check -
13
Am zin
1999 — a.k.a. Running Out of Time, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Oasiseu
2002 — a.k.a. Oasis, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Wong Gok hak yeh
2004 — a.k.a. One Nite in Mongkok, in 1 top list Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Bakha satang
1999 — a.k.a. Peppermint Candy, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Shallow Grave
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Riri Shushu no subete
2001 — a.k.a. All About Lily Chou-Chou, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101