Heisenturd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Behind the Candelabra
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check