HeleneRT's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
10
200 Cigarettes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Justin Timberlake Ft. Jay-Z: Suit & Tie
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check