Heliux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115