Hellbent Exodus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rescue Me
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39