Helloground's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Drop Dead Fred
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
6
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Combat Shock
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
14
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
17
Vampire's Kiss
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Fubar
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kauwboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
L'enfant d'en haut
2012 — a.k.a. Sister, in 0 top lists Check -
22
De battre mon coeur s'est arrêté
2005 — a.k.a. The Beat That My Heart Skipped, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Bernie
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hulluna Saraan
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50