Hellsfire55's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bitch, A Derogatory Term for a Woman
2021, in 0 top lists -
2
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Angst essen Seele auf
1974 — a.k.a. Ali: Fear Eats the Soul, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Vam i ne snilos...
1981 — a.k.a. You Have Not Seen It Even in a Dream..., in 0 top lists Check -
6
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Morvern Callar
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Singles
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Christiane F. - Wir Kinder vom Bahnhof Zoo
1981 — a.k.a. Christiane F., in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 127