HEMA's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
27
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
33
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
56
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
81
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
83
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
85
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
86
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
90
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
94
My Name Is Khan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
95
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
100
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64