Hempo22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Little America
2020 -
2
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Chage & Aska: On Your Mark
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Director's Chair
2014 Check -
20
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
21
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Bland Stjärnorna
2008 Check -
23
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1134