Henrieke1985's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
2
Komt een vrouw bij de dokter
2009 — a.k.a. Stricken, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Murder by Numbers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
See No Evil, Hear No Evil
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Brass Teapot
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Switch
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 139