Henrikenji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
O Homem do Futuro
2011 — a.k.a. The Man from the Future, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63