Henrikro80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
9
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 511