Herpa66's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
31
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
34
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
42
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
44
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
60
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
63
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
77
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
82
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
83
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
87
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
94
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check