Hetsao685's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113