Hetsao685's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
34
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
38
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
48
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
50
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
52
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
57
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
63
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
99
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check