HeWhoLurks's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check