Hexanal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check