Heysluggo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
188
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
189
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
195
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
242
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
252
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
502
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
600
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
644
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
667
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check