Heysluggo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
32
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
38
The Man in the White Suit
1951, in 5 top lists Check -
39
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
68
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
70
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
72
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
73
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
78
Palindromes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
84
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
85
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
88
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
98
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 282