Highwayhypnosis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Manic
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
8
Le feu follet
1963 — a.k.a. The Fire Within, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Weekend
2011, in 6 top lists Check