HilF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
170
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
125
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
109
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
151
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
113
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
58
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
129
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
159
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
87
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
76
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
139
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
186
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
90
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
78
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
137
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
156
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
69
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
176
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
128
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
182
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
378
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
221
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
190
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78