HilF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Stranger Things
2016, in 0 top lists- drama
- horror
- thriller
- tv-series
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
0
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
1
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
49
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
58
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
61
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
75
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
78
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
80
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
87
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
88
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
90
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
109
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
113
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
125
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
128
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78