Hilmrui's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Four-Faced Liar
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69