Himynameispau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34