Hisokamorow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250