Hjs666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
8
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
9
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Aanrijding in Moscou
2008 — a.k.a. Moscow, Belgium, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Beasts of No Nation
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Better Call Saul
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Black Sabbath the End of the End
2017 -
24
Black
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 279