HJSimpson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Living in Oblivion
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
6
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check