Hmjames's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check