Hnelamir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
11
All the Bright Places
2020, in 0 top lists Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Before We Go
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check