Ho0lmgren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40