Hoksee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mondscheintarif
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check