Holler's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Little Big Man
1970, in 9 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Frozen Planet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
13
La marche de l'empereur
2005 — a.k.a. March of the Penguins, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
15
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check