HollowStar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
5
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Narc
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check