Holyshitcats's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check