HomersDonkey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
42
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
53
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
55
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
59
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
70
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
91
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
96
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check