Hoofbite's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Driver
1978, in 6 top lists Check -
31
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
42
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
63
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
68
Lost River
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check -
106
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
111
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
114
Busanhaeng
2016 — a.k.a. Train to Busan, in 4 top lists Check -
118
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
121
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check