Hoogys's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
61*
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Avalon
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Boiler Room
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Chicago Cab
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64